TRAYS
From everyday styling to grand hosting moments, our Trays Collection brings together pieces for every table.
Our Copper, Gold & Silver Plated tableware line — including the Oblong Serving Tray, Table Oval Dish, Table Oblong Dome, Royal Table Dome, Crescent Royale Serving Tray, and Golden Gather Platter — is crafted from premium stainless steel with a copper base, finished in gold or silver plating for lasting shine and timeless elegance. Perfect for Ramadan evenings, family gatherings, and special celebrations.
For everyday styling, our Sandstone Collection offers a modern concrete finish inspired by natural granite — ideal for candles, guest towels, and coffee table accents.
Filters
Sort Featured
-
Oblong Serving Tray Set — Copper, Gold & Silver Plated
Oblong Serving Tray Set — Copper, Gold & Silver Plated
LE 12,665.00Oblong Serving Tray Set — Copper, Gold & Silver Plated
LE 12,665.00 -
Table Oval Dish Set — Copper, Gold & Silver Plated
Table Oval Dish Set — Copper, Gold & Silver Plated
LE 12,665.00Table Oval Dish Set — Copper, Gold & Silver Plated
LE 12,665.00 -
Golden Gather Platter — Copper, Gold Plated
Golden Gather Platter — Copper, Gold Plated
LE 5,750.00Golden Gather Platter — Copper, Gold Plated
LE 5,750.00 -
Royal Table Dome — Copper, Gold Plated
Royal Table Dome — Copper, Gold Plated
LE 6,360.00Royal Table Dome — Copper, Gold Plated
LE 6,360.00 -
Table Oblong Dome — Copper, Gold Plated
Table Oblong Dome — Copper, Gold Plated
LE 4,490.00Table Oblong Dome — Copper, Gold Plated
LE 4,490.00 -
Oblong Serving Tray — Copper, Gold & Silver Plated
Oblong Serving Tray — Copper, Gold & Silver Plated
LE 3,530.00Oblong Serving Tray — Copper, Gold & Silver Plated
LE 3,530.00 -
Table Oval Dish — Copper, Gold & Silver Plated
Table Oval Dish — Copper, Gold & Silver Plated
LE 3,530.00Table Oval Dish — Copper, Gold & Silver Plated
LE 3,530.00 -
Crescent Royale Serving Tray — Copper, Gold Plated
Crescent Royale Serving Tray — Copper, Gold Plated
LE 2,900.00Crescent Royale Serving Tray — Copper, Gold Plated
LE 2,900.00 -
Sandstone Tray Set
Sandstone Tray Set
LE 935.00Sandstone Tray Set
LE 935.00 -
Sandstone Circle Tray
Sandstone Circle Tray
LE 230.00Sandstone Circle Tray
LE 230.00 -
Sandstone Oval Tray
Sandstone Oval Tray
LE 410.00Sandstone Oval Tray
LE 410.00 -
Sandstone Rectangular Tray
Sandstone Rectangular Tray
LE 410.00Sandstone Rectangular Tray
LE 410.00 -
Laze Signature Tray Set
Laze Signature Tray Set
LE 1,545.00Laze Signature Tray Set
LE 1,545.00